Livre des Records en date du: 29 mars 2021

2007 Ville
Champion Patrick Hamel #51 St-Edouard
2e Jean-François MALTAIS #6 Lévis
3e Rock Poulin #16 St-Benoit Lâbre
4e Samuel Charland #4 Warwick
5e Steeve Lesage #95 Québec
2008
Champion Simon Roussin #66 Québec
2e Steeve Lesage #95 Québec
3e Rock Poulin #16 St-Benoit Lâbre
4e Jean-François MALTAIS #6 Lévis
5e Sylvain Labbé #40 St-Joseph de Beauce
2009
Champion Martin Latulippe #84 Vallée Jonction
2e Tony Côté #1 Beauceville
3e Etienne Cliche #93,3 Vallée Jonction
4e Marc Bégin #37 St-Philibert
5e Rock Poulin #16 St-Benoit Lâbre
2010 ÉLITE
Champion Sylvain Labbé #40 St-Joseph de Beauce
2e Karl Drouin #39 Vallée Jonction
3e Steeve Lesage #95 Québec
4e Jimmy Nadeau #17 Beauceville
5e Steve M. Mckibbin #45 Lévis
2010 INTERMÉDIAIRE
Champion Daniel Sylvain #12 St-Georges
2e Christopher Daigle #62 Neuville
3e Pier-Luc Labbé #25 St-Joseph de Beauce
4e François Lessard #71 St-Joseph de Beauce
5e Stéphane Roy #77 St-Damien de Buckland
2011
Champion Simon Roussin #66 Québec
2e Jimmy Nadeau #17 Beauceville
3e Daniel Sylvain #12 St-Georges
4e Patrick Boyer #13 Québec
5e Steve M. Mckibbin #45 Lévis
2012
Champion Steve M. Mckibbin #45 Lévis
2e Simon Roussin #66 Québec
3e Réjean Blanchet #7 Québec
4e François Lessard #71 St-Joseph de Beauce
5e Sylvain Labbé #40 St-Joseph de Beauce
2013
Champion Steve M. Mckibbin #45 Lévis
2e Gerry Bilodeau #24 St-Evariste
3e Steeve Lesage #95 Québec
4e Jimmy Nadeau #17 Beauceville
5e Philippe Poulin #33 St-Georges
2014
Champion Philippe Poulin #33 St-Georges
2e Dominic Jacques #67 Vallée Jonction
3e Gerry Bilodeau #24 St-Évariste
4e Steve Lesage #95 Pont Rouge
5e Louis-Philippe Labrecque #22 St-Damien de Buckland
2015
Champion Dominic Jacques #67 Vallée Jonction
2e Jimmy Nadeau #17 Beauceville
3e Réjean Blanchet #7 Québec
3e Pier-Luc Labbé #25 St-Joseph de Beauce
5e Philippe Poulin #33 St-Georges
2016 Provincial
Champion Jimmy Nadeau #17 Beauceville
2e Philippe Poulin #33 St-Georges
3e Louis-Philippe Labrecque #22 St-Damien de Buckland
3e Sylvain Labbé #40 St-Joseph de Beauce
5e Dany Gariépy #37 Québec
2016 Régional
Champion Philippe Poulin #33 St-Georges
2e Samuel Charland #41 Warwick
3e Jimmy Nadeau #17 Beauceville
3e Marc Bertrand #89 Québec
5e Sylvain Labbé #40 St-Joseph de Beauce
2017
Champion Samuel Charland Warwick
2e Dominic Jacques Vallée Jonction
3e Louis-Philippe Labrecque St-Damien de Buckland
3e Dany Gariépy Québec
5e Pier-Luc Labbé St-Joseph de Beauce
2018
Champion Dominic Jacques Vallée Jonction
2e Dany Gariépy Québec
3e Jimmy Nadeau Beauceville
4e Louis-Philippe Lauzier St-Pacôme
5e David Gagnon Alma
2019 Série Sportsman TEC
Champion Dominic Jacques #67 Vallée Jonction
2e Sylvain Labbé  #40 St-Joseph
3e Martin Bisson  #26 St-Anges
4e Marc Bertrand #89 Québec
5e Louis-Philippe Lauzier  #72 St-Pacôme
Triple Couronne Méchoui International
Champion Dominic Jacques #67 Vallée Jonction
2e Martin Bisson  #26 St-Anges
3e Louis-Philippe Lauzier  #72 St-Pacôme
4e Marc Bertrand #89 Québec
4e David Gagnon Alma
2020 Triple Couronne TEC
Champion Louis-Philippe Lauzier  #72 St-Pacôme
2e Mickael Isabelle Shannon
3e Jonathan Côté Lévis
4e Sébastien Bouchard Alma
4e Stephane Decoste Oka
2021 Série Sportsman TEC
Champion
2e
3e
4e
5e
Menu